Registro Generale Imbarcazioni e Certificati di Stazza













Aggiornamento giugno 2019



(a cura di Paolo Corbellini)






















Imbarcazione




Costruzione


Proprietario








Cantiere


Anagrafica

Numero Velico

Cert.

NomeScafo

Tipo

Altro nome

Altro nome

Altro numero

Cantiere

Luogo

Anno costr.

Primo proprietario

Cognome

Nome

1

X

Pierino

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1929


Reggio

Nicolò

2

X

Lodoletta

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1929

Pomi Enrico

Briante

Glauco

3


Malilli

legno

Giulia



Depangher

Capodistria

1929

D. Durand De La Penne

Accame

Tina

4


Rovigno

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1929


xxx


5


Gloria

legno

T III



Postiglione

Napoli

1929


Fiorentino

G

6


Velella

legno




Beltrami

Vernazzola

1930


Anfossi

Antonio

7


Ella

legno




Costaguta

Voltri

1930


Bruzzone

Mario

8


Roma

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1930


Canepa

M

9


RYCA 1°

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1930


RYC Adriaco

Trieste

10


Flam

legno




Costaguta

Voltri

1930


Berlingieri

Giorgio

11


Naly

legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Gilardi

Ugo

12



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Battaro

Giovanni

13

X

Gimbi

legno

Gis



Tino Penco

Vernazzola

1931


Pizzarello

Franco

14


Tso-Hea

legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Nadali

Gino

15



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Ziliatto

Giuseppe

16



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


RYC Adriaco

Zara

17



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Bussi

Ernesto

18



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Calussi

Giuseppe

19



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Mandel

Maurizio

20



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Millich

Vincenzo

21



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Cattalini

Flli

22



legno




Cattalini

Zara

1931


Cattalini

Flli

23


Laura II

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1931


Croce

Beppe Jr

24


Porthos

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1931


Orasen

Benvenuto

25


Aramis

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1931


Visinko

Rodolfo

26


Athos

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1931


Scobler

Luigi

27


Scilla

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1931


Mandruzzato

Argeo

28


Ro-Ro

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1932


Bonnes

C

29


Tipo-Tapo

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1932


ST Vela

Trieste

30


Topolino

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1932


Gentili

G

31


Mio-Mao

legno




Orasen Visinko

Fiume

1932


De Haag


32



legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1932


Gall

William

33


Seagull

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1931




34



legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1931




35



legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1931




36


Maistro

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1931


Schlosser

Filippo

37


Sergio

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1931


Tolentino

Vito

38


Gy

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1931


Permage

Giuseppe

39


A

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1931


Simonetti


40


Marina

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1931


Compagnia Vela

Venezia

41


Anna Maria

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1931


Compagnia Vela

Venezia

42


Euro

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1931


Girolami

Platone

43


Happy Day

legno

Eva



Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1931


Paccagnella

Anna

44


Croce del Sud

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1931


Granelli

Ezio

45


Gigina

legno




Flli. Mostes

Vernazzola

1931


Odetti

Giuseppe

46


Kid

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1931


Cartegni

Italo

47


Levante

legno




Gallotti

Napoli

1930


D'Accadia

Dentice

48


Willy

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1931


ST Vela

Trieste

49


Maistro II

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1932


RYC Adriaco

Trieste

50


Garbin

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1932


RYC Adriaco

Trieste

51


Colibrì

legno




A. Raievichi

Fiume

1932


Schurzel

Giovanni

52


Mizar

legno




Flli. Mostes

Sturla

1932


Veronese

Bruno

53


Nane

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1932


Tedeschi


54


Scugnizzo

legno




V. Beltrame

Vernazzola

1932


Branzini

Ernesto

55


Irelda II

legno




V. Beltrame

Vernazzola

1932


Carib

J

56


Scorfano

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


RCC Italia

Napoli

57


Spinarello

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


RCC Savoia

Napoli

58

X

RAIA

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


Circolo Remo Italia

Napoli

59


Marvizzo

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


Club Nautico

Napoli

60


Sparaglione

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


RCC Italia

Napoli

61


Chiapaprello

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


Galli

Romolo

62


Shrimp

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


Leslie

William Henry

63



legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1932




64



legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1932


Otre

Iones

65

X

Giannina

legno

Glad


2003

Mostes CMC

Sturla

1932

Traverso G.

Papa

Enrico

66


Carletto

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1932


Venturini

Carletto

67



legno




Solari

Chiavari

1932


LNI Chiavari


68



legno




Solari

Chiavari

1932


LNI Chiavari


69


Ciciniello

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1932


Verde

Antonio

70


Tony

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1932


Inglese

Antonio

71



legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1932


Bravi

Teresa

72


Vrin

legno




Giuseppe Bossi

Genova

1932


Cortese

Carlo

73


Marisa

legno

Mavi



Flli. Mostes

Sturla

1932


Villa

Pippo

74


Picci

legno




S. Germano

Recco

1932


Genova


75


Sibi

legno




Flli. Mostes

Sturla

1932


Grosso

Orlando

76


Anna Maria

legno




Beltrami

Vernazzola

1932


Auxilia


77


Zon

legno




Flli. Mostes

Sturla

1933


Sapelli

Attilio

78


Orietta

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1933


Barberis


79


Enterprise

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Scarpa

Giuseppe

80


Riccio

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Bertuzzi

Carlo

81


Perché No

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Duca di Genova


82


Ma?

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Zeno

Alessandro

83


Meninpippo II

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Donatelli

Giulio

84



legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Can. Bucintoro

Venezia

85


Windward

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1933


Tommaseo

Nicolò

86


Lia II

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1933


Dalla Zorza

G

87


Eia

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1933


SV Abbazia

Abbazia

88



legno




Vittori - Orasen

Fiume

1933


Vittori

M

89


Tittimiri

legno




Orasen

Fiume

1933


Granara

Maria

90


Fiamma Verde

legno




Orasen

Fiume

1933


Piccolo Diporto Nautico

Fiume

91


Tognin

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Basevi

Giuseppe

92



legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933




93


Lea

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Pradello

Angelo

94


Eolo

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Benvenuto

Pio

95


Eva

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Venturini

Angelo

96


Eia

legno




Visinko - Orasen

Fiume

1933


Can. Abbazia

Abbazia

97


Scia

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Rossi Martini

Virginia

98


Dadiacco

legno

Dadiano ?



Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Cinquini

Luigi

99


Alalà

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Salt

Alberto

100


Jum-Jum

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Campbell

Keiv

101



legno




Visinko

Fiume

1933


CC Eneo


102



legno




Visinko

Fiume

1933


CC Eneo


103


Granchio

legno




Collarig

Trieste

1933


CN Riccione


104


Ciuffetto

legno




Piccini

Monfalcone

1933


CC Timavo

Monfalcone

105


Sigismondo

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1933


Amati

Francesco

106


Ulisse

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1933


CN Riccione


107


Anna Maria

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1933


Pasquini

Walter

108


S. Giusta

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1933


ONB Trieste


109


Livio

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1933


ONB Trieste


110


Maja

legno




D. Fiorentino

Napoli

1933


Della Posta

Carlo

111


Quacchiariello

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Postiglione

Basiglio

112


Buby

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Ragusa

Francesco

113


Scarrafone

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Filangeri

Roberto

114



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Pane

Marcello

115



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Verdeprato

Roberto

116


King

legno




G. Bossi

Sampierdarena

1933


Braschi

Bruno

117


Bianca

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Martini

Enrico

118


Toi III

legno




Tramountin

Giudecca

1933


Cerato

Gastone

119


Colibrì

legno




Merani

Pto Potenza Picena

1933


Egidi

Renato

120


Airone

legno




Merani

Pto Potenza Picena

1933


Bianchi

Gaspare

121



legno




A. Postogna

Monfalcone

1933




122


Sylva

legno




Ettore Franco

Monfalcone

1933




123


Jumbo

legno




Giuseppe Nicoli

Monfalcone

1933




124


Centuria

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Elti di Rodeano

G.D.

125



legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933




126


Lina I

legno




Benv. Fortunato

Venezia

1933


Becker

Federico

127


Spuma

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Lee

M.C.

128


Dolly

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Persico E.

Ponzi C.

129


Scia

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


De Zerbi

Carlo

130


Kim-gu

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Cantani

Paolo

131


Triglia

legno




Gallotti

Napoli

1933


Pironti

Michele

132


Biù III

legno




Gallotti

Napoli

1933


Titone

Manfredi

133


Etra I

legno




V. Beltrami

Napoli

1933


Arsenale Taranto


134


Etra II

legno




V. Beltrami

Napoli

1933


Arsenale Taranto


135


Etra III

legno




V. Beltrami

Napoli

1933


Arsenale Taranto


136


Etra IV

legno




V. Beltrami

Napoli

1933


Arsenale Taranto


137



legno




Rajevich

Fiume

1933


Ossoinac


138



legno




Collarig

Trieste

1933


GUF Trieste


139



legno




Collarig

Trieste

1933


GUF trieste


140



legno




Merani

Pto Potenza Picena

1933




141



legno




Merani

Pto Potenza Picena

1933




142


Mavi

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Canevaro

Mimo

143


Egle

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Bocciardo

Enrico

144


Breach Candy

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1933


Solari

Lorenzo

145



legno




Off. Crem

Pola

1933


Comando CREM

Pola

146



legno




Off. Crem

Pola

1933


Comando CREM

Pola

147


Gabbiano

legno




Andrea Solari

Chiavari

1933


Piccardo

Franco

148


Ro

legno




Andrea Solari

Chiavari

1933


Costa Zenoglio

Paolo

149


Noto

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1933


Garzilli

Francesco

150


Est

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1933


Pizzechero

Giuseppe

151


Nord

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1933


Santamaria

Agostino

152


Mon Plaisir

legno




Gallotti

Napoli

1933


LNI Cagliari


153


Jor

legno




Gallotti

Napoli

1933


Fienca

Vincenzo

154


Tabù

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Bodino

Ettore

155


Refolo

legno




Tramountin

Giudecca

1933


Zaiotti

Ugo

156


Cherso

legno




Craglietto

Cherso

1933


ONB Cherso


157


Azuni I

legno




Fiorentino

Napoli

1933


Nave Scuola Azuni

ONB Cagliari

158


Sud

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1933


Delli Paoli

Gustavo

159



legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1933


Rivara

Luigi

160



legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Stefanino

Luigi

161


Rodi

legno




Benvenuto

Venezia

1933


CIA Italiana

Grandi Alberghi

162


Cipro

legno




Benvenuto

Venezia

1933


CIA Italiana

Grandi Alberghi

163


Candia

legno




Benvenuto

Venezia

1933


CIA Italiana

Grandi Alberghi

164


Corfù

legno




Benvenuto

Venezia

1933


CIA Italiana

Grandi Alberghi

165


Minna

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Carafa di Roccella

Luigi

166


Sandro

legno




D. Fiorentino

Napoli

1934


GUF Napoli


167


Arnaldo

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


GUF Napoli


168


Lina

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Squadrilli

Alessandro

169

X

Alcione

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


CR Vela Italia

Napoli

170


Liliana

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Anselmi

Diego

171


Ria II

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Bizzarro

Gianni

172


Fiammella II

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Massella

Luigi

173



legno




Beltrami

Sturla

1934


Arsenale Taranto


174



legno




Beltrami

Sturla

1934


Arsenale Taranto


175



legno




Rajevich

Fiume

1934


Gherardi


176


Fiamma Nera

legno




Rajevich

Fiume

1934


Sottozona Fiume


177



legno




Rajevich

Fiume

1934


Sottozona Fiume


178


Giovanna

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1934


LNI Riccione


179


Capitone

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


RC Canottieri Italia

Napoli

180


Mazzone

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


RC Canottieri Italia

Napoli

181

X

Trespolina

legno

King-Kong



B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934

De Sangro Bianca

D'Amelio

Laura

182


Rex

legno




D. Fiorentino

Napoli

1934


S. Felice

Cesare

183


Koky

legno




Falegnam. Triestine

Trieste

1934


Beltrame

Giovanni

184


Pignol

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1934


Soc. Nautica

Rimini

185


Pinta

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1934


Soc. Nautica

Rimini

186



legno




Magnani

Riccione

1934


Rastelli


187


Bay-Bay

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1934


Riccioni

Raul

188


Alamaro

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Rebuffo

Luigi

189



legno





Chiavari

1933


Morandi

Francesco

190


Nadia

legno





Venezia

1933


Schwarz

Renato

191


Rosaria

legno




Beltrami

Sturla

1933


Dumoutet

Jules

192


Malusema

legno




Cranchi

Como

1933


Albertini

Antonio

193


Giamba

legno

Giamar ?



Cranchi

Como

1933


Giussani

G

194


Vavosa

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1934


YC Canottieri Savoia

Napoli

195


Guarracino

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1934


YC Canottieri Savoia

Napoli

196


Sacern I

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1934


Delli Paoli

Gustavo

197


Sacern II

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1934


Delli Paoli

Gustavo

198


Maria Romana

legno

Sacern III



Sacern

Napoli

1934


GUF Roma


199


Sacern IV

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1934


Delli Paoli

Gustavo

200


Kim

legno




D. Fiorentino


1934


Garolla

Federico

201


Eirene

legno




Cranchi

Como

1934


Calvi

I

202

X

Rondine

legno




Cranchi

Como

1934


Cambiaghi

G

203

X

Nano

legno




Pellaschier Annibale

Monfalcone

1934

Torboli I.

Torboli

Italo

204



legno




G. Battista Palui

Cagliari

1934


Ferraris

Francesco

205


Cocky

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1934


Rivara

Maria Luisa

206


Cin-Cin

legno




C.re Gallotti

Napoli

1934


Gaito

Giulio

207


Beguin

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Von Schlosser

F

208


Lucilla

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Ambrosi


209


Fede

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Club Tevere Remo


210


Bianca

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Club Tevere Remo


211


Maridda

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Club Tevere Remo


212


Giulia

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Club Tevere Remo


213


Mara

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


Falci

Romolo

214


Alalà III

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934


CN Porto Torres


215


Venezia

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934




216


Venezia

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1934




217


Serbruzil

legno




Alessandro Mostes

Lezzeno

1934


Ayala

Aldo

218


Mina II

legno




Alessandro Mostes

Lezzeno

1934


Clavenzani

Gino

219


Pupa

legno




Pietro Grigliotto

Varazze

1934


Ravera

Aurelio

220


Folly II

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1934


Martinelli

Alessandro

221


Rondine

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1933


Chiozza

Gemma

222


Cavento III

legno




Cranchi

Brienno

1934


Walter

Emilio

223



legno




Livio Merani


1935


GUF Vela

Bari

224


Nazario Sauro

legno




Depangher

Capodistria

1934


ONB Vela

Trieste

225


Ala Littoria I

legno




B. Fortunato

Venezia

1935


Dopolav Ala Littoria

Venezia

226


Ala Littoria II

legno




B. Fortunato

Venezia

1935


Dopolav Ala Littoria

Venezia

227


Ala Littoria III

legno




B. Fortunato

Venezia

1935


Dopolav Ala Littoria

Venezia

228


Ala Littoria IV

legno




B. Fortunato

Venezia

1935


Dopolav Ala Littoria

Venezia

229


Mino

legno




Leopoldo Migliavacca

Stresa

1930


Silla

Marino

230



legno




Merani

Pto Potenza Picena

1934


Spacapani


231


Cody

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1935


Codevilla


232


Ghibly

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1935


Bruzzo

Pina

233


Tic-Tac

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1935


Guffanti

Camillo

234


Prototox

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


Pontoni

Dardo

235


Spalato

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


LNI Riccione


236


Romano

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


LNI Riccione


237


Pippo

legno




Cant. Monfalcone

Monfalcone

1935


Giadrossi

Giulio

238


Magiu

legno




Cant. Monfalcone

Monfalcone

1935


Stoppani

Gianni

239


Puppetta

legno




Carlo Picini

Monfalcone

1935


Vezil

Antonio

240


Acherontia

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1935


Accademia Navale

Livorno

241


Papilia

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1935


Accademia Navale

Livorno

242


Cideria

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1935


Accademia Navale

Livorno

243


Emydia

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1935


Accademia Navale

Livorno

244


Syrmatia

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1935


Accademia Navale

Livorno

245


Vanessia

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1935


Accademia Navale

Livorno

246


Gabbiano

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1935


GUF Genova


247


Dante

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1935




248



legno





Venezia

1935




249



legno





Venezia

1935




250



legno





Venezia

1935




251


Fumista

legno




Magnani

Pto Potenza Picena

1935


Gr Vela Giovani Fascisti

Porto Recenati

252


Papella

legno




Magnani

Pto Potenza Picena

1935


Gr Vela Giovani Fascisti

Pto Potenza Picena

253


Cocalina

legno




Magnani

Pto Potenza Picena

1935


Gr Vela Giovani Fascisti

Porto civitanova

254


Ondina

legno





Riccione

1935


LNI Riccione


255



legno





Riccione

1935


LNI Riccione


256


RinTinTin

legno




Carlo Picini

Monfalcone

1935


Picini

Carlo

257



legno




Pietro Parodel

Monfalcone

1935


Parodel

Giuseppe

258



legno




Francesco Dapas

Monfalcone

1935


Dapas

Francesca

259


Sava

legno




Cant. Micene

Giudecca

1934


Dopolav Sava

Marghera

260


Furia

legno




Flli Tramontin

Venezia

1935


cant. Tramontin


261


Bora

legno




Flam. Costantini

Venezia

1934


Costantini

Flaminio

262


Piero II

legno




Merani

Pto Potenza Picena

1934


Ferretti

Gabriele

263


Vega

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1935


Serra

Tommaso

264


Maty

legno




Cant. Merani

La Spezia

1935


Avogadro Cerrione

Alberto

265



legno




B. Fortunato

Venezia

1935




266


Mimmina

legno




Alessandro Mostes

Lezzeno

1935


Guggiari

Luigi

267


Bi II

legno




Cranchi

Brienno

1935


Walter

Ivo

268


Dely

legno




Cranchi

Brienno

1935


Buffa

Delmo

269


Francesca ;Maria

legno




Z. Cozzani

La Spezia

1935


Ghisotti

Aurelio

270


Maria

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


Riccioni

Federico

271


Kiss

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


D'Orazio

Silvio

272


Gin

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


Fioravanti

Gino

273


Adua V

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


Soc Nautica

Rimini

274


Adigrat

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


Soc Nautica

Rimini

275


Rubicone V

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1935


Soc Nautica

Rimini

276


Picchio

legno




Francesco Pallaschiari

Monfalcone

1935


Pallaschiari

Francesco

277


Trilli

legno




Antonio Fumolo

Monfalcone

1935


Fumolo

Antonio

278


Wartergens

legno




Beltrami

Sturla

1930


Lips

Giustino

279


Milù

legno




Cranchi Giovanni

Brienno

1935


Longoni

Ulisse

280


Serbrusil II

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1935


Aiala

Aldo

281


Ala Littoria V

legno




Stabil Ala Littoria

Venezia

1935


Dopolav. Ala Littoria

Venezia

282


Ala Littoria VI

legno




Stabil Ala Littoria

Venezia

1935


Dopolav. Ala Littoria

Venezia

283


Ala Littoria VII

legno




Stabil Ala Littoria

Venezia

1935


Dopolav. Ala Littoria

Venezia

284


Ala Littoria VIII

legno




Stabil Ala Littoria

Venezia

1935


Dopolav. Ala Littoria

Venezia

285


Ala Littoria IX

legno




Stabil Ala Littoria

Venezia

1935


Dopolav. Ala Littoria

Venezia

286


Ala Littoria X

legno




Stabil Ala Littoria

Venezia

1935


Dopolav. Ala Littoria

Venezia

287


Ala Littoria XI

legno




Stabil Ala Littoria

Venezia

1935


Dopolav. Ala Littoria

Venezia

288


Vesta

legno





Pescara

1935




289



legno





Ancona

1935


Sottozona Ancona


290


Nibbio

legno






1935


Bocci

Filippo

291


Squalo

legno






1935


Merani

Livio

292


Silvana

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1935


Di Manzano

Antonio

293


Biondona

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1935


Bigi

Luciano

294



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1935


Sassetti

Paolo

295


Ginetto

legno




Enrico Vidali

Stresa

1935


Minola

Santiago

296


Pallina

legno




Andrea Solari

Chiavari

1935


Grasso

Giorgo

297


Baciccia

legno




Cozzani

La Spezia

1936




298


Triglia

legno




Cozzani

La Spezia

1936


Circ. Marina

La Spezia

299



legno






1936




300


Adua

legno






1936


GUF Trieste

Trieste

301


Tabù

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1935


Sersale

Aldo

302


RAI I

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1935


R. Aereonautica

Napoli

303


RAI II

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1935


R. Aereonautica

Napoli

304


Ida

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1935


C Tevere Remo

Roma

305

X

A Di

legno






1935


Dell'Acqua

Adolfo

306


Mina III

legno






1935


Cravenzaghi

Gino

307


Raffaele

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1936


CN Napoli

Napoli

308


Iamuninni

legno






1936


Sax

Victor

309


Isontina

legno






1936


Cozzolino

Sergio

310


Luisa

legno






1936


Cosenza

Emilio

311


Pitù

legno






1936


Gallotti

Marcello

312


Libeccio

legno






1936


Egidi

Guido

313



legno




Sacern

Napoli

1936


SACERN


314


Cip-Cip

legno






1936




315


Lieta

legno






1936




316


Sandro

legno






1936


Giorgetti

Oberdan

317


Alice

legno






1936


Maggioni


318


L'altra fiamma

legno






1936


Dozio


319


Furio

legno






1936


Zerosi


320


Grisa

legno






1936


???


321


Sirio

legno






1936


GUF Ancona


322


Elios

legno






1936


Pesenti

Antonio

323


Bianca

legno






1936


Milesi

Daniele

324


Gipi

legno






1936


Buelli

Angelo

325


Fulgor

legno






1936


Buelli

Angelo

326



legno






1936


Covacev

Tullio

327


Nadir

legno






1936


Rossetti

Antonio

328


Picchio II

legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone

1936


Pellaschier

Franco

329

X

Chichibu

legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone

1937

Bachi Gianni

Pifferi

Guerrino

330


Licio

legno






1937


Guzzon

Mario

331



legno






1937


Colli

Martino

332


Tips

legno






1937


Bait

Bruno

333



legno






1937


Camali

Ernesto

334



legno






1937


Marin

Giovanni

335


Nereo

legno






1937


Kellner

Mariano

336


Capris II

legno






1937


Parovel

Angelo

337


Otello

legno






1937


Minozzi

Umberto

338


Rudi

legno






1937


Marinas

Carlo

339



legno






1937


Davanzo

Bruno

340



legno






1937


Pugnaletto

Giorgio

341


Franco Gozzi

legno






1937


GUF Venezia


342


Elbo

legno






1937


GUF Padova


343


Ines

legno






1937


Alcese

Giovanni

344


Pippo

legno






1937


Moris

Stefano

345


Giovinezza

legno






1937


GUF Milano


346


Axum

legno






1937


GUF Roma


347



legno






1937


GUF Bari


348



legno






1937


GUF Venezia

(Sonino)

349



legno






1937


GUF Venezia

ECS Lignano

350



legno






1937


GUF Venezia

Didan

351



legno






1937


GUF Venezia

RYCI Palermo

352



legno






1937


GUF Venezia

Ionica Catania

353



legno






1937


Agusto

Mario

354



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

355


Giuzzo

legno






1937


Pasta

Sandro

356


Giorgio

legno






1937


Parrucchetti

Giorgio

357


Me ne frego

legno






1937


Bertoni

Mario

358


Berta

legno






1937


Tevere Remo


359


Freccia

legno






1937


Egidi

G

360



legno






1937


Feliciotti

7° Zona

361



legno






1937


Ceschina

Dante

362


Niki

legno






1937


Turati

Luciano

363


Franca

legno






1937


Gardini

Dino

364


Sparaglione II

legno






1937


R CC Napoli

Napoli

365


Malaga

legno






1937


R CC Savoia

Napoli

366


Tonno

legno






1937


R CC Napoli

Napoli

367


Cefalo

legno






1937


R CC Napoli

Napoli

368


Lupo

legno






1937


Liguori

Pasquale

369


Rintintin II

legno






1937


Bisiacchi

Carlo

370



legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone

1937


Pellaschier

Francesco

371


Marisa

legno






1937


Zia

Dante

372


Zenit

legno






1937


Camali

Dario

373


Storione

legno






1937


R CC Napoli

Napoli

374


Calamaro

legno






1937


CV Nautico


375


Triglia

legno






1937


CV Nautico


376



legno






1937


Delli Paoli

G

377



legno






1937


Delli Paoli

G

378



legno

Tembien





1937


De Molli

Milano

379


Fuf

legno

Neghelli





1937


Fassini

Milano

380



legno






1937


Viganò

Milano

381



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

382


Rosaspina

legno






1937


Sbrozzi

Anna

383



legno






1937


Magnani

Irmo

384


Tataranchio

legno






1937


RYCI Sicilia

Mondello

385


Sacern A

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1937




386


Sacern B

legno




Sacern

Napoli

1937




387



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

388

X

Pacchiarotto

legno




Daniele Fiorentino

Napoli

1938

Cavaliere Vincenzo

Cuneo

Cipriano

389


Nauta

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Roncoroni

A

390


Lampo

legno






1937


RAN


391


Picchio III

legno






1937

Pellaschier Francesco

Calliari

Renzo

392


Trota

legno






1937


CV Nautico


393


Ombrina

legno






1937


CV Nautico


394



legno






1937


RCC Savoia

Napoli

395


Freccia

legno






1937


Dop Venezia


396


Saetta

legno






1937


Dop Venezia


397


Aire

legno






1937


Contardo

Tito

398



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

399



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

400



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

401



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

402



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

403



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1937


Cranchi

Giovanni

404


Glauco

legno






1937


Fagnocchi

Luisa

405


Chiquita

legno






1937


Gusella

Aristide

406



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


407



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


408



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


409



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


410



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


411



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


412



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


413



legno




SA A Cecchetti


1937


Regia Marina


414


Maria III

legno






1937


Caribi Origoni

Maria

415


Liù

legno






1937


Vallini

Guido

416


Drago

legno






1937


Po’

Ferruccio

417



legno






1937


RYCI Sicilia

Mondello

418


Borina

legno






1937


Wintler

Giovanni

419


Barbana

legno






1937




420


Storione

legno




Daniele Fiorentino

Napoli

1937


RCC Napoli


421



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1937


Palumbo

Domenico

422



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1937


Regia Marina


423



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1937


Regia Marina


424



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1937


Regia Marina


425



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1937


Regia Marina


426



legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli

1937


Palumbo

Lucio

427


Giore

legno






1937


Carlini

R

428


Nini

legno






1937


Carlini

R

429


Calipso

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




430


Circe

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




431


Eco

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




432


Teseo

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




433


Chimera

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




434


Centauro

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




435


Scilla

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




436


Medea

legno




Cantiere Guarnati


1937




437


Nettuno

legno






1937


Micali

Antonino

438



legno






1937


Dop C.Ciano

Tripoli

439



legno






1937


Dop C.Ciano

Tripoli

440



legno






1937


Galli

B e J (Como)

441


I-E-585

legno




Costaguta


1937


Ansaldo

Costaguta

442


I-E-586

legno






1937


Ansaldo

Costaguta

443



legno






1937


Daretti

Lorenzo

444


Nettuno

legno






1937


LNI Messina


445


I-E-572

legno




C. Nav Beltrami

Sturla

1937




446


I-E-573

legno




C. Nav Beltrami

Sturla

1937




447

X

Alice

legno




Giuseppe Castiello

Napoli

1938


Circolo Remo Vela Italia

Napoli

448

X

Sarda

legno




Giuseppe Castiello

Napoli

1938


Circolo Remo Vela Italia

Napoli

449


Foscarin

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1938


Ponci

Luigi

450


Nike

legno






1938


RCC Lauria Mondello

Scotto

451



legno






1938


Dal Pino

Viareggio

452



legno




D. Fiorentino

Napoli

1938


RCC Savoia

Napoli

453



legno




Cadenazzi Raimondo


1938




454


S. Gaetano

legno






1938


Rosselli Lorenzini

P

455


Italo Nino

legno






1938


Bernasconi

Italo

456



legno




Baglietto - Cranchi

Varazze

1938




457

X

Bocia

legno

Marcello



Cranchi

Griante

1939

Rovere Renzo

Cavalazzi

Alberto

458



legno




Cranchi

Prato





459



legno




Cranchi - Pieraccini






460



legno




D. Fiorentino

Napoli





461


Emilia

legno








Ferruzza G e F

Palermo

462


Eolo

legno








Brambilla

Luciano

463


Serbrusil II

legno








Aiala

Aldo

464


Nadia

legno








Gabetto

Antonio

465



legno




Cranchi

Griante



Cornaghi

Filippo

466



legno




Cranchi

Griante





467


Cocalina

legno








LNI Messina


468


Ariale

legno




Cranchi - Galli






469



legno




Tramontin

Venezia



RCIV Catania


470


Topolino

legno








Marina Mercantile

Napoli

471



legno








Gatti

Roberto

472


Flora

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli



Regia Marina

Napoli

473


Calaco

legno








Cesari

Renzo

474


Granchio

legno








Cardosi

Ademaro

475


Nicchio

legno








Cardosi

Ademaro

476


Mandi

legno




Cranchi




Zamburlini

L

477


Mimina III

legno




Cranchi




Aiala

Aldo

478


Gegeren

legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





479


Dardo

legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





480


Freccia

legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





481


Saetta

legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





482


Strale

legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





483


Cometa

legno




GB Penco

Rapallo



Veronese

B

484


Tanagra

legno




CN Stella




Canepa

C

485



legno




Cranchi






486


Adriana

legno




G. Poli




Salmini

C

487


Mariuccia

legno




Cranchi




Cairoli


488



legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


489



legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


490


I-E-652

legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


491


I-E-653

legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


492


I-E-654

legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


493


I-E-655

legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


494


I-E-656

legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


495


I-E-657

legno




Cranchi




Regia Marina


496


Serbrusil III

legno








LAN Bracciano


497



legno




Cranchi






498



legno




Cranchi






499


Nembo

legno








Spessot

Carlo

500

X

Fior di lino

legno




Delli Paoli


1941


Argenti

Marcello

501


Gypsi

legno








SACERN


502


Vittoria

legno








SACERN


503


Topazio

legno








SACERN


504


Elsa

legno








SACERN


505



legno








SACERN


506


Vacanza

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli



Airoldi


507


Claretta

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli



Bertolini


508


Giove

legno




Cant. Nettuno




LNI Messina


509


Scirocco

legno




Delle Piane




Garzo

G

510


Mao I

legno




Nava




Riva


511



legno








Taroni


512



legno








Taroni


513


Irene II

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli



Nervi


514


Lucilla

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli



Garroni


515


Buschu

legno




B. Postiglione

Napoli



Favero

Mario

516


Chelli

legno




R. Delle Piane




Penco


517


Lilia

legno




Cranchi




Niceta

O

518


Bruno

legno








Venutti

P. Guido

519


Arpe

legno








Santi

Gianmaria

520



legno




Postiglione

Napoli



Koch

Federico

521


Mio-Mao

legno




I. Magnani

Riccione



Messazza

Angelo

522


Sassolino

legno




I. Magnani

Riccione



Pasta

Sandro

523


Meta

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia



Rubel

GG

524

X

Urano

legno




Fiorentino

Napoli

1938


YC Canott. Posillipo

Napoli

525

X

Auriga

legno




Fiorentino

Napoli

1938


YC Canott. Posillipo

Napoli

526


Aluzzo

legno




Fiorentino

Napoli



Nautico CV


527


Picchio VI

legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone


Pellaschier Francesco

Hell

Elmar

528



legno




Carlini

Rimini



Maruggi

Evaldo

529



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno



Ambrosini


530



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





531



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno



Smith


532



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno



Hofman

Alois

533



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





534



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno





535


Pulin

legno




Curvaga - Barbagelata




Fazio

Mario

536


Ebe

legno




Beltrami




Regia Aereonautica

Napoli

537


Paoletta

legno




Fiorentino

Napoli



Carola

V

538


Filibustiere

legno




Postiglione

Napoli



Cozzolino


539


Falco

legno




Flli Cranchi




Massazza

A

540


I-E-630

legno




Foggi Agretti


1941


Regia Marina


541


I-E-631

legno




Foggi Agretti


1941


Regia Marina


542


I-E-632

legno




Foggi Agretti


1941


Regia Marina


543


I-E-633

legno




Foggi Agretti


1941


Regia Marina


544


*** non assegnato ***











545


I-E-670

legno




CRDA

Monfalcone



Regia Marina


546


I-E-671

legno




CRDA

Monfalcone



Regia Marina


547


Scia I

legno




Mostes

Sturla

1941


Sciolari

Alberto

548


Colibri

legno




Fiorentino

Napoli

1942


Calderazzo

Domenico

549


Capriccio

legno




I. Magnani

Riccione

1942


Lorenzotti

Maria Luisa e Sandra

550



legno




I. Magnani

Riccione

1942


Ceschina

Dante

551



legno




G. Poli

Venezia



Basedonna

Aurelio

552


Morbin

legno




Tramontin

Venezia



Giuriati

Maria Luisa

553


Arpe

legno



519

Chiaranda




Santi

Gianmaria

554


Nibbio I

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como



Mazzolani

Giancarlo

555


Claudio

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como



Cavalli

Romano

556


Fiu - Fiu

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia



Soc Roggero di Lauria

Mondello

557


Erher Horerar

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como



Moltrasio

Paolo

558


Negrini Mino

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1940




559


Elena

legno




Cadenaggi


1942


Du Chene de Vere

Andrea

560


Aloha

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como

1942


Somaini

Franco e Battista

561


Folgore

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como

1942


Ferraguti

Gianni

562


Aretusa

legno




Mostes

Sturla

1939


Stucchi

Edorado

563



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


564



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


565



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


566



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


567



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


568



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


569



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


570



legno




Mostes

Sturla

1943


Regia Marina


571



legno




D. Fiorentino

Napoli



CN Napoli


572


Lerai

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como

1942


Molteni

Filippo

573


R.A. III

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1943


Regia Acc. Aereonautica


574


R.A. IV

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1943


Regia Acc. Aereonautica


575


Gegeren II

legno




Taroni

Osteno

1943


Ajala

Sergio

576



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno

1943


Pisa

Pietro

577



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno

1943


Regia Marina


578



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno

1943


Regia Marina


579


Bocia

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia



Montanari

Carlo

580


Nandi

legno




Taroni

Osteno

1942


Zamburlini

Luigi

581


Naja

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1943


Nassa

Alfredo

582


Dodo

legno




Vidoli Enrico

Lecco

1943


Costa

Giorgio

583


Benisi

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia



Benaroyo

Giuseppe

584


I-E-632

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1943


Regia Marina


585


I-E-633

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1943


Regia Marina


586


I-E-631

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1943


Regia Marina


587


I-E-630

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1943


Regia Marina


588


Cumix

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como

1943


Ferrè

Rino

589



legno




GB Penco

Rapallo

1943


Costa

Giacomo

590


Corsaro bleu

legno




Flli Anchisi

Omegna

1943


Moretti

Febo

591


Elio

legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone



Pellaschier

Annibale

592

X


legno

Tipitin



GB Penco

Genova


Airoldi Emanuele

Parolini

G.B.

593



legno




GB Penco

Genova



Brunis

Luigi

594


Luisella

legno




GB Penco

Genova



Trovatori Guaragna

Pietro

595


Ligny

legno




Flli Mostes

Sturla

1943


Zerilli

Guido

596


Nibbio

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como

1943


Levi

Guglielmo

597


Toti

legno




Costaguta

Voltri



Cascelli

Carlo

598


Pai-Pai

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como



Barattieri

Adriano

599


Liago

legno




Celli

Venezia



Baldo

Cesare

600


Oriele

legno




Giovanni Sardo

Arona



Tameo

Romolo

601


Lella I

legno




Taroni - Maggi

Como



Riva

Giulio

602


Socanto

legno




Ottavio Puleo

Palermo


Sarulli Salvatore

Uccelli

Marco

603


Corsara

legno




C. Bozano

Sturla

1947


Ghisio

Giulio

604



legno




Ottavio Puleo

Palermo

1947




605

X

Ivan

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Guaccero

Luisa

606

X

Moa

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Circolo Vela Bari


607

X

Cincia

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Circolo Vela Bari


608

X

Scorpione

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Circolo Canottieri Barion


609

X

Leone

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Circolo Canottieri Barion


610

X

Negrone

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Guarini

Luciano

611

X

Guia

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947

Circolo Vela Bari

C Nautico Brindisi


612

X

Ibis

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Barsanti

Nicola

613

X

Dentice

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Circolo Vela Bari


614

X

Kin

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Samarelli

Irma

615

X

Alca

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Samarelli

Irma

616

X

Strale

legno




D'Este - Tagliapietra

Venezia

1947


Circolo Vela Bari


617


Sgombro

legno




M. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1948




618


Seppia

legno




M. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1948




619


Triglia

legno




M. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1948




620


Sandi

legno




M. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1948




621


Sogliola

legno




M. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1948




622

X

GruGru

legno




Cant Navale Turrini

Napoli

1948


Benedetti

Cesare

623

X

Sparaglione II

legno




G. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1948


Canottieri Napoli

Napoli

624

X

Inghi-Li

legno




Cant Navale Turrini

Napoli

1948


Tomasino

Margherita

625

X

Asterion

legno




M. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1948


YC Canottieri Posillipo


626

X

I-626

legno




C. Bozano

Sturla

1947


Soc Odero-Terni-Orlando


627

X

Ti Ghe Mancavi

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1949


Piletti

Agostino

628

X

Carla

legno

Nicci



Mario Mostes

Recco

1949

Luglio Camillo

Cuturi

Gino

629

X

Silca

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


Gozzo

Quinto

630

X

Cigno

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


Genovese

Luciano

631

X

Via col vento

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


Bongiovanni

Franco

632

X

Cico Cico

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


Siliato

Beniamino

633

X

Jeni-AI

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


D'Agata

Giuseppe

634

X

Mansur

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


Di Rao

Alfio

635

X

Bluff

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


Avolio

Virgilio

636

X

Elios

legno

Eros



Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949


Zuccarello

Carmelo

637

X

Marilina

legno




Francesco Minniti

Siracusa

1949


Minniti

Francesco

638

X

Mazzone II

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1949


Circolo Remo Vela Italia

Napoli

639

X

Pina

legno

Falchetto



Salvatore Russo

Napoli

1947

Daretti Ernesto

Calvitti

Francesco

640

X

Tritone II

legno




G. Fiorentino

Napoli

1949


Marivela


641

X

Anna Maria

legno




M. Fiorentino

Napoli

1943


Leonelli

Antonio

642

X

Rita

legno




SACERN

Napoli

1943


Porzio

Ferdinando

643

X

Mizar

legno

Italia



Giuseppe Aprea

Sorrento

1949


Ponsiglione

Giosuè

644

X

Ester

legno




Bartolomeo Schettino

Castellamare

1947


Bisogni

Gioacchino

645


Kit

legno




Cant. Federico

Venezia



Boscaro

Plinio

646


Colibrì

legno








Vismara

Carlo

647

X

Nora

legno




Luigi Costantini

Burano

1948


Gilli

Piero

648



legno




Cant. Federico

Venezia



Boscaro

Plinio

649



legno








Corvaja


650

X

Dodo

legno




Andrea Solari

Chiavari

1949


Parrini

Tullio

651

X

Franco

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1949


Gardella

Andrea

652

X

Orione II

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1949


YC Canottieri Posillipo

Napoli

653

X

Patucin

legno

Grado



Antonio Rummich

Monfalcone

1949

Corbellini Glauco

Maisano

Giorgio

654

X

Adriano

legno




Bartolomeo Schettino

Castellamare

1947


Castellano

Alfonso

655



legno




Mostes

Genova



Sposetti

Augusto

656



legno




Mostes

Genova



Boero

Federico

657

X

Didoly

legno




Mostes

Recco

1950


Aicardi

Stefano

658


Kid II

legno




Mostes

Recco



Magnani


659

X

A

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1950


SV Marina Militare


660

X

B

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1950


SV Marina Militare


661

X

C

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1950


SV Marina Militare


662

X

Nino

legno




Parovel Pietro

Monfalcone

1949

Parovel Pietro

Circolo Vela Bari


663

X

Trill

legno




Antonio Rummich

Monfalcone

1949


Stoppani

Giovanni

664

X

Bora

legno




M. Fiorentino

Napoli

1949


Bizzarro

Emilio

665

X

Scocca

legno




Cn Nav Turrini

Napoli

1949


CN Marechiaro

Napoli

666

X

Straccetto II

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1950


Bossi Pucci


667

X

Angelo

legno




Pasquale Russo

Castellamare

1950


Troisi

Angelo

668

X

Vincenzina

legno




Pasquale Russo

Castellamare

1950


Russo

Pasquale

669

X

Liù

legno




Giuseppe Patrone

Ceriale

1950


De Santi

Giorgio

670

X

Topolino

legno




Giuseppe Cataldo

Sorrento

1950


Festoso

Vincenzo

671

X

K1

legno




D. Fiorentino

Napoli

1938


Mola

Francesco

672

X

Borea

legno




Antonio Lentino

Sorrento

1950


Circolo Tevere Remo

Roma

673

X

Grecale

legno




Antonio Lentino

Sorrento

1950


Circolo Tevere Remo

Roma

674

X

Baloo

legno




Antonio Lentino

Sorrento

1950


Circolo Tevere Remo

Roma

675

X

Ela

legno




Mostes

Recco

1950


Bigio

Eugenia

676


Ghemè

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1949


Magni

Mario

677


Bonnie

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia



Dexter Mersaggio


678

X

Marilù

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1950


Avoilo

Virgilio

679


Z.I.

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia



Zarri

Gianni

680



legno




Cri LAN

Bracciano



Di Nola

Fabio

681


Ninfa

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa



Cappuccio

Sebastiano

682

X

Prodeo

legno




Francesco Minniti

Siracusa

1950


Minniti

Francesco

683


Ulisse

legno




Picchiotti

Limite sull'Arno



Schiavetti

Felice

684

X

Aguglia

legno




Mostes

Recco

1950


Circolo Remo Vela Italia

Napoli

685

X

Michelangelo

legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1951


Calamai

Giosuè

686

X

Teresa

legno

Ursu Maen



C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1950

Pittaluga Gerrolamo

Bruno

Giuseppe

687



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto





688



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1950


D'Antoni

Leo

689

X

Giulietta

legno

Tommasina



C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952

Mistrangelo Luigi

Pittaluga

Giuseppe

690



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952




691



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952




692



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952




693



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952




694



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952




695



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952




696



legno




C Nav Cogoleto

Cogoleto

1952




697

X

Gabriella

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1951


Torre

Carlo

698

X

Rick

legno

Ticky



CN Mostes

Recco

1950


Teodori

Riccardo

699

X

Chicco

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1951


Reydet

Antonietta

700

X

Mira

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1948


Pisoni

Filippo

701

X

Nicci

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1950


Luglio

Camllo

702

X

Saraghiello

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1951


Gritti

Mario

703

X

Argo

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1949

Fillioley Luigi

Ferrotti

Pietro

704

X

Susy

legno




CN Arno

Limite sull'Arno

1951


Vassallo

Paolo

705

X

Sermoneta

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1951


YC Posillipo

Napoli

706

X

Ariete

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1951


CV Bari


707

X

Colibrì

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1951


CV Bari


708

X

Gabbiano

legno




CN Mostes

Recco

1951


CV Bari


709

X

Aur

legno




Mostes

Recco

1951

Costanzo Francesco

Barsella


710


Vento II

legno










711

X

Eolo

legno




Pasquale Russo

Castellamare

1951


Montuori

Alfonso

712


Linuccia II

legno










713


Giorgio

legno










714

X

Euro

legno




Antonino Lentino

Sorrento

1951


CN Tevere Remo

Roma

715

X

Palli

legno




Antonino Lentino

Sorrento

1951


CN Tevere Remo

Roma

716

X

Julin

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1951


Vigliani

Enrico

717


Susanna II

legno










718

X

Baldo

legno

Nuccia II



Cant. Taroni

Carate

1945

Moschioni Carlo

Patriarca

Giovanni

719

X

Annalisa

legno




Giulio Poli

Venezia

1949


Ongaro

Ferruccio

720

X

Frangimar

legno




Mostes

Recco

1952


Guidetti

Guido

721


Ior

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1951


Molina

Federico

722


Santa Rita

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1951


Viadana

Enrico

723

X

Rita

legno




Cecchi

Cogoleto

1950


Perez

Rita

724

X

Maria

legno




Antonino Lentino

Sorrento

1947


Rocchi

Alvaro

725



legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1951


Giovagnoli

Roberto

726

X

Le Roi

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1952


Avolio

Virgilio

727


Lucia

legno




Dante Piazza

Siracusa

1952


Piazza

Dante

728

X

Franca

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Migliaccio

Pasquale

729


Sciroppo

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1948


CV Como


730


Libeccio

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1948


CV Como


731



legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Migliaccio

Achille

732

X

Ada

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Ghignotti

PM

733


Carla

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Ronzoni

Giuliano

734

X

Ciciniello

legno




M. Fiorentino

Napoli

1952


Gaito

Giuliana

735

X

Moscardino

legno




Foggi Agretti

Livorno

1951


Marina Militare


736


Tuffetto

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1952


Gatti

Angelo

737

X

Cucciolo

legno




Flli Simionato

Venezia

1952


Gravili

Angelo

738



legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Dinghy Snipe Club


739

X

Marj

legno

Akela



Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Senti

Maria Giulia

740


Gingin

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1952


Pagani

Luigi

741

X

Pucci

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1947


Altieri


742

X

Sparaglione III

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Canottieri Napoli


743



legno




Ciro Massa

Torre del Greco

1948


Savarese

Giuseppe

744

X

Umberta

legno




CN Donoratico

Donoratico

1952


Croce

Luigi

745

X

Cca Sugnu

legno




Cant Puleo

Palermo

1952


Notarbartolo

Piero

746


Geni

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1952


Bassi

Orlandino

747



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1952


Pusterla

Giulio

748

X

Leone

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Accademia Aereonautica


749

X

Marte

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Accademia Aereonautica


750

X

Nibbio

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Accademia Aereonautica


751

X

Orione

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Accademia Aereonautica


752

X

Pegaso

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1952


Accademia Aereonautica


753


Pinini

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1952


Pinini

Vender

754

X

Foraniello

legno




A. Lentino

Sorrento

1951


Duccillo

Guido

755

X

Nagge

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1941


Ruisecco

Agostino

756


Piera

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1953


Cremonini

Gino

757


Bimbo

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1953


Santini

Giorgio

758


Euro

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1953


Bucci

Renato

759


Espero II

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1953


Marotti

Cesare

760


Loy

legno




Magnani

Riccione

1953


Dzieduszycki

Giovanni

761


Mizpah II

legno




Cesare Scotto

Livorno

1943


Cuniberti

Riccardo

762

X

Kim

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1953


YC Canottieri Savoia


763

X

Tabù

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1953


Gaito

Giuliana

764

X

Cin-cin

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1953


Burkard

Bea

765


Bianca

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1953


Corrado

Marco

766

X

Colibrì

legno

Ina



Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1953

Musso Giovanni

Brancaleone

Ivo

767

X

Galletto

legno




Mario Mostes

Recco

1953

CV Bari

LNI Taranto


768

X

Fuego

legno

Moscone



Mario Mostes

Recco

1953

Faruggone Alessandro

Olivari

Roberto

769

X

Paolo

legno




Cant Posillipo

Napoli

1953


Amato

Alfredo

770

X

Albatros

legno




A. Lentino

Sorrento

1955


Festoso

Vincenzo

771

X

Eolo II

legno




Pasquale Russo

Castellamare

1955


Montuori

Alfonso

772

X

Orata

legno




G. Costiello

Napoli

1955


De Bellis Vitti

Giuliano

773

X

Folletto

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1951


De Mori

Renzo

774

X

Lamby

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1950


Lucarelli

Lamberto

775

X

Mattatuch

legno




P. Gallinari

Anzio

1950


Molinari

Mario

776

X

Perla

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1951


Castigloni

Attilio

777

X

Ester II

legno




E. Polito

Castellamare

1953

D'Auria Alessandro

CN Posillipo


778

X

Adrian

legno




E. Polito

Castellamare

1953


Siano

Mario

779

X

Paloa

legno

Nevi



Ghigliotti

Voltri

1950


Rosso

Mario

780

X

Oscar

legno

Migola



Mostes

Recco

1953

SV Oscar Cosulich

Chemasi

A

781


Bafuogno

legno




A. Lentino

Sorrento

1953


Duccillo

Guido

782


Refolella

legno




A. Lentino

Sorrento

1953


Duccillo

Guido

783


Wanda

legno





Alassio

1953


Armanini

Flli

784



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1953


Canottieri Jonica


785


Titta

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1953


Frediani

Giulio

786


Falco

legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone

1953


SV Oscar Cosulich

Monfalcone

787


Picchio IV

legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone

1953


Pellaschier

Annibale

788


Giugi

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1953


Calvi

Ignazio

789



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1953


Camerini

Mario

790


Ivanhoe

legno




C. Esposito

Napoli

1953


Andreotti

Amedeo

791

X

Gon-Gon

legno




Solari

Chiavari

1953

Bombrini Eugenio

Paces

Pablo

792


Mimilla

legno





Portocivitanova

1953


Menichelli

Luigi

793

X

Lena

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1950

Gorlini Renato

Gorlini

Riccardo

794

X

Cabiria

legno




Mostes

Recco

1953


Dehò

Carlo Alberto

795

X

Pieraldo I

legno




Mostes

Recco

1953

Marzoli Arnaldo

Viacava

Giuseppe

796

X

Pima

legno




Mostes

Recco

1953


Andreae

Erminio

797

X

Aquila 1

legno




Mostes

Varazze

1952

Com. IV Zona aerea Bari

Maraziti

Guglielmo

798

x

Amir

legno




Cre Patucelli

Gargnano

1953


Bastoni

Domenico

799

X

Pippo II

legno

Pippo



Patucelli

Gargnano

1952

Armellini Cesare

Armellin

Roberto

800



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1953


Sturlo

Federico

801

X

Lolin

legno




Mostes

S, Margherita L

1939


Belly

Giovanni

802


Bello

legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1953


Celeste

Vincenzo

803



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1953


Perina

Gianluigi

804



legno




Mostes

Recco

1953


Picchio

Carlo

805

x

Ziguela

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Gavosto

Carlo

806

X

Sciamal

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1954

Schivo Settimo

Magnani

Pierpaolo

807

x

Tipsi

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Ducrot

Enrico

808

x

Titti

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Grassi

Antonio

809

X

Teresita

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1954


Auxilia

Mario

810

X

Vera

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1954


Alemani

Fabrizio

811

X

Claudia

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1954


Torello-Viera

Eugenio

812

X

Mike III

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1954


Abate

Andrea

813

X

Pinta

legno

Tommasina



Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1954


Pittaluga

Giuseppe

814

X

Siralj

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1954


Szabo Antonini

Magda

815

X

Maestrale

legno

Perseo



Mostes

Recco

1954


Pupillo

Luigi

816



legno




Angelo Ricci

Quinto

1954


Castellani

Manlio

817


Renzina

legno

Tommasina



Mostes

Recco

1936


Toso


818

X

Coste Disi

legno

Bentornato

Corsaro

1590

L. Colombo

Cadenabbia

1954

Roncoroni Ambrogio

Codeluppi

Wladimiro

819

X

Edo III

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Maurelli

Oscar

820

X

Adriange

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Loaldi

Carlo

821

X

Malcari

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Monferini

Ernesto

822



legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Battezzati

Mario

823

X

Papera

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


CC Roggero di Lauria

Mondello

824

X

Laura

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


CC Roggero di Lauria

Mondello

825



legno




Giovanni Cranchi

Brienno

1954


Walter

Emilio

826

X

Orata

legno




M. Fiorentino

Napoli

1954


C Remo Vela Italia


827


Scaramouche

legno




CN Monfalcone

Monfalcone

1953


Airoldi

Francis

828



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1954


Masala

Fiorenzo

829



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1954


Cortis

Alberto

830



legno




Flli Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1954


Canottieri Jonica


831

X

Prometeo

legno




Francesco Minniti

Siracusa

1954

Minniti Francesco

Alati

Giulio

832



legno




Nello Valganna

Como

1954


Limbi

C

833


Paolo Baby

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Mazzalveri

Paolo

834

X

Billy-Budd

legno




Solari

Chiavari

1952


Venturini

Amedeo

835

X

Dario

legno




CN Monfalcone

Monfalcone

1952


Clodia YC


836

X

Igloo

legno




De Poli

Pellestrina

1950


Licata

Attilio

837



legno




Cranchi

Brienno



Jarach

Guido

838

X

Drafin

legno




Baglietto

Varazze

1947


Carnelutti

Lolita

839

X

Falco

legno

Falco III



Piccini Carlo

Monfalcone

1954

Zernitz Eugenio

Ballarin

Aldo

840


Senta

legno




Cranchi

Brienno



Smith

Erich

841

X

Libeccio

legno




CN Monfalcone

Monfalcone

1951


Circolo Vela Como


842

X

Vega

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1953


Rejneri

Giuseppe

843


Scorfano

legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1954


Raybaudi

Luigi

844

X

Esso Extra

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


Cazzaniga

Paolo

845

X

Fiammetta

legno




Mostes

Recco

1954


CC Tevere Remo


846

X

Fumetto

legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1950


Bruzzo

Matteo

847

X

Egida

legno




B. Parovel

Monfalcone

1954


Ceol

Carlo

848

X

Espero

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1954


Vanzini

Federico

849

X

Wuay

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1954


Gasparini

Antonio

850

X

Tito

legno

Lillo



Patucelli

Gargnano

1955

Ubertini

Palladini

Amleto

851

X

Strambo

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1954


Rosa

Lorenzo

852

X

Tommasina

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955

Pittaluga Giuseppe

Bolla

Gianfranco

853


Marisa

legno






1955


Ivaldi

Dario

854

X

Glauco

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Santini

Piero

855

X

Johnny Guitar

legno




Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1955


Scarfiotti

Paolo

856

X

Gianduia

legno




Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1955


Scarfiotti

Casimiro

857

X

Iadera

legno




Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1955


Komasetho

Adolfo

858



legno










859



legno




Cranchi

Brienno



Walter


860

X

Aldebaran

legno




A. Rubaudo

Alassio

1955


Rubaudo

Antonio

861

X

Falco

legno

Passero



Cant. Nettuno

Messina

1955


SVMM


862

X

Nibbio

legno

Allodola



Cant. Nettuno

Messina

1955


SVMM


863

X

Astore

legno

Folade



Cant. Nettuno

Messina

1955


SVMM


864

X

Sparviero

legno

Ciprea



Cant. Nettuno

Messina

1955


SVMM


865


Euro 3°

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Patrone

Niccolò

866

X

Infanfaro

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


CC Roggero di Lauria

Mondello

867

X

Sparaglione

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


CC Roggero di Lauria

Mondello

868


Mikiny

legno




Mostes

Faggeto Lario

1955


Campioni

Carlo

869

X

Ninfa

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Currarino

Mario

870

X

Silvia II

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955

Cajo Luigi

Calzecchi

Mauro

871

X

Cernia

legno




Cozzani

La Spezia

1955


SVMM


872

X

Morena

legno




Cozzani

La Spezia

1955


SVMM


873

X

Flomar

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Bestetti

Luigi

874

X

Umberta II

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Croce

Luigi

875

X

Jumpy-A

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1953


Bevilacqua

Anna

876

X

Anna

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Quaglino

Aurelio

877

X

Ric

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Pasero

Tancredi

878

X

ACI

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


CC Canottieri Jonica


879

X

Galatea

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


CC Canottieri Jonica


880

X

Ulisse

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


CC Canottieri Jonica


881


Chief

legno





Como



Pracchi

Raoul

882



legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale



Patrone & Bozzi


883

X

Teta

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Calvi

Gianni

884

X

Nenne

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Vimelli

Elisabetta

885

X

Aster

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Nebbia

Umberto

886

X

Strega I

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Frattasi

Russo

887

X

Samoa

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Ciana

Giorgio

888

X

Mary

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1955


Zamboni

Maria

889

X

Indra II

legno




L. Colombo

Cadenabbia

1955


Marietti

Carlo

890

X

Sandokan II

legno




L. Colombo

Cadenabbia

1955


Lillia

Gianni

891

X

Orione

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Accad. Aereonautica


892

X

Clelia

legno




Piccini Carlo

Monfalcone

1955

Vismara Carlo

Bersani

Giorgio

893



legno




Piccini Carlo

Monfalcone

1955




894

X

Carezza

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


CC Canottieri Ionica


895

X

Difra

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Zamorani

G.B.

896

X

Anna

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Canessa


897

X

Ada

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Bencini

Mario

898

X

Giudy

legno

Tupi



Patucelli

Gargnano

1955

Menoni Andreino

Tamburrino

Fabio

899

X

Scirocco

legno




S. Solimano

Rapallo

1955


Solimano

Stefano

900

X

Ibis

legno

Grifo



Mostes

Recco

1955


Accad. Aereonautica


901

X

Così

legno




Mostes

Venezia



Fraglia Vela Malcesine


902

X

Mirella

legno

Sigismondo



Mostes

Recco

1955


CC Tevere Remo


903

X

Lucky

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955


Braghieri

Fabrizio

904


Vecio

legno




Taroni

Carate



Riva

Giulio

905

X

Migola

legno




Annibale Pellaschier

Monfalcone

1952


Chemasi

Aldo

906


Stabia

legno




Russo

Castellamare

1955


Orsenigo Marzorati

Giuseppe

907

X

Glauco II

legno




Mostes

Recco

1955

Santini Piero

La Scala

Giuseppe

908

X

Flag

legno




Flli Guarnati

Bardolino

1955


Gianfilippi

Nedo

909

X

Cicci

legno




Flli Guarnati

Bardolino

1955

Ravasi Giulio

Rubini

Roberto Maria

910

X

Ziguela

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1953


Botta

Maria Luisa

911

X

Ourson IV

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1955


Rogier

P.P.

912



legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1954


Ciocca


913

X

Marili

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Vehrli

Vittorio

914

X

Fro

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Pizzarello

Franco

915

X

Carlopi

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Pizzarello

Raffaele

916

X

Mai morto

legno




S. Gallo

Alassio

1956


Gallo

Silvio

917

X

Tina

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Pallavicini

Carlo

918

X

Tapunk

legno




Cant. Nav. Recco

Recco

1956


Luzzato-Giuliani

Marco

919

X

Selegheta

legno

Checchina

Tomasina


Sibelli Pietro

Alassio

1956

Pittaluga Giuseppe

Mainardis

Mario

920

X

Eolo

legno




G. Ognio

Camogli

1956

Rocchetti Ezio

Pagani Ionardi

Eugenio

921

X

Lally

legno

Dilly



Mostes

Genova Prà

1956

Morando Giorgio

Pastorino

Gennaro

922

X

Kon-Tiki

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1952


Pedote

Lino

923

X

Sandokan III

legno




L. Colombo

Cadenabbia

1956

Lillia Gianni

Perlasca

Emiliano

924

X

Cerilo

legno




Cranchi

Brienno

1956


Tommasi

Franco

925

X

Carla

legno




Cranchi

Brienno

1956


Fisogni

Federico

926

x

Hurricane

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Rigamonti

Gianpaolo

927

X

Scorpione

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


CN Posillipo


928


Tippete

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Ghiglione

Enrico

929

X

Aldo

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Camerini

Mario

930

X

Perché ?

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Fraglia Vela Malcesine


931

X

Kice

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Indemini

Renzo

932

X

Magna Grecia

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Strigazzi

Silvio

933

X

Nani

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Rosazza

Edi

934

X

Kim

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Crippa

Antonio

935

X

Pima

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Chiaretta

Gabriele

936

X

Meg

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Mascheroni

Guido

937

X

Nea

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Natale

Aldo

938

X

Shadow Line

legno

Renè



Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956

Giudici Carlo

Pedroni

Mauro

939

X

Rosario

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956


Guido

Augusto

940

x

Tommasina

legno

Miko II



Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1956

Pittaluga Giuseppe

Menzio

Pier Angelo

941


Zefiro

legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1956


Dall'Orto

Adriana

942

X

Corail

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


D'albertas

Adalberto

943

X

Ariosa

legno




G. Ognio

Camogli

1956

Ognio G.

Tirapani

Maurizio

944

X

Supata

legno




Ricci

Pesaro

1956


Arzano

G.

945

X

Carlotta

legno




Ricci

Pesaro

1956


Frattini

Piero

946

X

Carla

legno




Ricci

Pesaro

1956


Bemazzo

Pietro

947



legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1956


Vender

Nicola

948

X

Picchiabbò

legno




Cant. Donoratico

Donoratico

1956


Sgratti

Carlo

949

X

Ines

legno




D. Giannini

Civitavecchia

1956


Balducci

Sergio

950

X

Belle de soir

legno

Umberta III



Mostes

Genova Prà

1956


Croce

Carlo

951

X

Falco II

legno




CN Monfalcone

Monfalcone

1951


Zucchi

Giorgio

952

X

Sagittario

legno




Cant. Valli

Lezzeno

1956


Mondelli

Mario

953

X

Viky

legno

Ay



Emilio Polito

Castellamare

1956


Polito

Emilio

954

X

Mitzj

legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1946


Baracco

Luigi

955

X

Anna

legno




M. Fiorentino

Posillipo

1950


Acerbi

Luigi

956

X

Eolo

legno




Caffarena

Bogliasco

1956


Nicolini

Alberto

957

X

Lull

legno




E. Vio

Venezia

1953


Darai

Arnaldo

958

X

Picchietto

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1954


Luciani Ranier

Teresa

959

X

Lambretta

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1954


Petracci

Ferruccio

960

X

Liluli

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1954


Olivieri

Francesco

961

X

O'Cangaceiro

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1955


Giacinti

Luigi

962

X

Palinuro

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1956

Monelli Mauro

Silenzi

Giovanni

963

X

Picchio

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1952


LNI Tire


964

X

Sardina

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1957

Amadio Paolo

Leva

Giuseppe

965

X

Aringa

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1957


Emiliani

Fabrizio

966

X

Alice

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1957

Persiani Mattia

De Donatis

Liborio

967

X

Ippocampo

legno




Silenzi Erasmo

Porto S. Giorgio

1957

Tommasini Elio

Ciani Bassetti

Giulio

968

X

Olga

legno




F. Costantini

Murano

1956


Volpato

Guerrino

969

X

Marò

legno




Menegazzi

Venezia

1956


Rusconi

Mario

970

X

Gabriella II

legno




Rolando

Venezia

1956


Guglielmi

Guglielmo

971

X

Carla

legno




Rolando

Venezia

1956


Salmini

Carlo

972

X

Quo Vadis

legno




Menegazzi

Venezia

1956


Capuzzo

Giuseppe

973

X

Alberta

legno




Menegazzi

Venezia

1956


Dip. Lav. Veneziano


974

X

Guaglione

legno




G. Patrone

Alassio

1957


Gaibisso

Sergio

975

X

Francesca

legno




A. Lentino

Sorrento

1956


CC Tevere Remo


976

X

Letima

legno




R. Penco

Vernazzola

1957


La Cava

Filippo

977

X

ACDD II

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Comerio

Antonio

978

X

Maria Grazia

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Mariotti

Mario

979

X

Soraya

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Azzali

Bianco

980

X

Cico-Pepe

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Cerato

Fulvio

981

X

Tommasina

legno

Argonauta



Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Pittaluga

Giuseppe

982

X

Teresita II

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Auxilia

Mario

983

X

Ruah

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Valabrega

Aldo

984

X

Fiorina

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Marzorati

Giuseppe

985

X

Marina

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Berio

Vincenzo

986

X

Le

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Bareggi

Angelo

987

X

Laura

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957

De Polo Giuseppe

Marchelli

Mario

988

X

Sampan

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Massone

Mario

989

X

Titi

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Della Porta

Vittorio

990

X

Baby

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Berruti

A.

991

X

Piùdodici

legno

Tommasina

Albatros


Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1957

Narizzano B.

Fontanari

Alessandro

992

X

Flofi

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Figari

Pier Luigi

993

X

Cin-Cin

legno




G. Ognio

Camogli

1957


Primavesi

Franco

994

X

Donatella

legno




Cant. Donoratico

Donoratico

1956


Bonaccorso Gondi


995

X

Ric

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1957


Croce

Sergio

996

X

Alpherat

legno




R. Penco

Genova

1957


Pescali

Annita

997


Bear

legno

Fren III



L. Colombo

Cadenabbia

1957


Legati

A.

998


Talete

legno




Valli

Lezzeno

1957


Marcantoni

Carlo

999

X

Seagull

legno

Tiziana



Flli Cozzani

La Spezia

1957

Morpurgo Angioliero

Colotto

Labindo

1000


Argo

legno




P. Valle

Lezzeno

1955


Bariffi

Francesco

1001

X

Fuin

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Costa

Lorenzo

1002

X

Marcellino

legno




Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1957


Farina

Luigi

1003

X

Libeccio

legno




Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1957


Lazzarini

Carlo

1004

X


legno




Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1957


Lorenzelli

Maurizio

1005

X

Maccabeo

legno




Guarnati

Bardolino

1957


Lippi

Francesco

1006



legno




Guarnati

Bardolino

1957


Peduzzi

Cesare

1007

X

Alfa

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Boffito

Lorenzo

1008

X

Stormy Weather

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Gavino

Giorgio

1009

X

Capitan Achab

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Magnifici

Enzo

1010

X

Eolo

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Tamborino

Francesco

1011

X

Tre venti

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Peroni

Rodolfo

1012

X

Nettuno I

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Giannessi

Oreste

1013

X

Rimetta

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Nattero

Giovanni

1014

X

Coral sea II

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Cazzaniga

Vincenzo

1015

X

Piera

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Rolla

Augusto

1016

X

Galatea

legno

Tommasina

Evelina


Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958

Ferrario Luigi

Retta

Enrico Maria

1017


Guendalina

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1957


Musiani

Attilio

1018

X

Gabbiano

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957

CC Roggero di Lauria

Ferrotti

Pietro

1019


Giulia

legno




P. Valle

Lezzeno

1957


Fossati

Gianpiero

1020

X

Ro

legno




Cant. Recco

Recco

1957


Casana

Alessandro

1021

X

Gigil

legno




P. Passalacqua

Recco

1957


Rossi

Giuditta

1022

X

Sedis

legno




Fazio

Varazze

1957


Di Sarro

Franco

1023

X

Inchallah

legno




Cant. Recco

Recco

1957


Murari

Fermo

1024

X

Libeccio

legno




Penco

Vernazzola

1957


Costa

Eugenio

1025


Richi

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Carpaneto

L

1026


Piripiri IV

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Festa

Teobaldo

1027

X

Carlopi 8

legno

Laura



Mostes

Genova Prà

1957

Profumo G.B.

Pizzarello

Carlo

1028

X

Lolita

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1957


Centanaro

Antonino

1029

X

Mistral

legno




E. Polito

Castellamare

1957


Polito

Emilio

1030

X

Nike

legno




A. Lentino

Sorrento

1957


Filosa

Domenico

1031

X

Addy

legno




Postiglione

Napoli

1957


Monaco

Aristide

1032



legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1954


Stabilini

Gianpiero

1033

X

Sayonara

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1957


Piatti

Giuseppe

1034

X

Nani e Ibe

legno

Ghibli II

Nini


Mostes

Genova Prà

1957

Cherubini Fabio

Voltolina

Silvano

1035

X

Principessa

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1958


Facco

Giacomo

1036

X

Bora-Bora

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1958


SV Oscar Cosulich

Monfalcone

1037

X

Deda

legno

Nena



Mostes

Genova Prà

1958


Rubaudo

Antonio

1038

X

Rifi

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Zucchinetti

Giuseppe

1039

X

Renato

legno




Mostes

Recco

1950


De Polo

Giuseppe

1040



legno






1958


Patucelli


1041



legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1958


Patucelli


1042

X

Baby Moon

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1958


Palomba

Michele

1043



legno






1958


Fazio


1044

X

Reverie

legno




R. Penco

Genova Sturla

1957


Fasce

Piera

1045

X

Miki

legno




CN Recco

Recco

1958


Keller

Alberto

1046

X

Urcis

legno




CN Recco

Recco

1958


Ramazzotti

Albamaria

1047


Big Game

legno




Mostes

Recco

1958


Pallavidini

Corrado

1048

X

Guendalina

legno




E. Silenzi

Porto S.Giorgio

1958


Pantella

Gastone

1049

X

Isabella

legno




E. Silenzi

Porto S.Giorgio

1958


Angeletti

Feliziano

1050

X

Roby III

legno

Laura II



Mostes

Recco

1956


De Polo

Laura

1051

X

Schokolade

legno




Russo

Castellamare

1958


Benamati

Dino Benigno

1052

X

Maria Grazia

legno




Flli Lentino

Sorrento

1958


Arcoleo

Giorgio

1053


Ninfa

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Cavornia

Luigi

1054

X

Furia

legno

Micaela



Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Morini

Giuseppe

1055

X

Bella

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Andolcetti

Lucio

1056

X

Aile

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Pilo-Pais

Gavino

1057

X

Samadhy

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Giuppone

Francesco

1058

X

BFG Peggy

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Piacentini

Francesco

1059

X

Pino

legno

Pino Stradivari



Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958

Brignone Guido

Sciortino

Giuseppe

1060

X

Peter Pan

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


De Maschi

Giuseppe

1061

X

Aqua Clara

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958

Giardini Paolo

Bonomolo

Filippo

1062

X

Chico

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958

Guarnati Luigi

Gibellini

Raffaele

1063

X

Solitario

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Boscione

Armando

1064

X

Lamar

legno




Profumo

S.Michele Pagana

1958


Lapidari

Emilio

1065

X

Cristiano I

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1958


Ferrero

Maria Luisa

1066

X

Iadera II

legno




E. Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1958


Komaretto

Adolfo

1067

X

Laura

legno




E. Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1958

Diotallevi Virgilio

Pizzarello

Carlo

1068



legno






1958




1069

X

Roby

legno






1958


Mossetto

G.B.

1070

X

Swan

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1958

Giolli Riccardo

Annoni

GianMaria

1071


Lia

legno






1958


Ognio


1072

X

Ninin

legno




Fazio

Varazze

1958


Del Minio

Chea

1073

X

Pucci

legno




Fazio

Varazze

1958


Rocca

Edoardo

1074

X

Gritta

legno




Fazio

Varazze

1958


Boracchia

Piero

1075

X

Flai Flai

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1958


Agudio

Tommaso

1076

X

Prosper

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1958


Prospero

Diego

1077

X

Letizia

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1958


Di Giacomo

Francesco

1078

X

Titi

legno




Russo

Castellamare

1958

Consiglio Giuseppe

Peduzzi

Marco

1079

X

Dria

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Barabino

Vittorio

1080

X

Rita

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Ravello

Vittorio

1081

X

Palinuro

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Santalucia

Angelo

1082


Lizza

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Scorrano

Vittorio

1083


Micio III

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Menzio

Pierangelo

1084


Jolly II

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1958


Biasi

Leopoldo

1085


Falco

legno




E. Silenzi

Porto S.Giorgio

1958


LNI Porto S.Giorgio


1086


Scylla

legno




P. Agostini

Putignano

1958


Amato

Aldo

1087


Beppe

legno




E. Polito

Castellamare

1958


Ambrosini

Angelo

1088


Carlina

legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1958


Bellotti

Carlo

1089


Libertà

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1958


Zaccaria

Demetrio

1090


Giola

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1958


Zaccaria

Antonio

1091


Maltempo

legno




A. Bertotto

Chioggia

1958


Corazza

Antonio

1092


Briciola

legno




A. Bertotto

Chioggia

1958


Berzotto

Albano

1093


Golden Wave

legno




A. Bertotto

Chioggia

1958


De Bei

Rub.

1094



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1958


Fazio


1095


Golden Wave

legno




R. Menegazzo

Venezia

1958


Menegazzo

Rolando

1096


Tomasina

legno




P. Valle

Lezzeno

1958


Pittaluga

Giuseppe

1097


Ceco

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1959


Sinigi

Guerrino

1098



legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1959


Patucelli


1099


Scandalo

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Schivo

Settimo

1100


Vagabondo

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Vaccarezza

Pietro

1101


Ciap

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959


Albarelli

Tullio

1102


Cip

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959


Cipriani

Dario

1103


Holiday

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959


Inverni

Pietro

1104


Silvan

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959


Corradi

Angelo

1105

X

Sagaro

legno




CN Recco

Recco

1959

Macchi Mario

Vanetti

Giuseppe

1106


AAr

legno




R. Menegazzo

Venezia

1959


Toniolo

Giandomenico

1107

X

Sea Gull

legno




CN Flli Dagnino

Varazze

1959

Manno Marino

Inzani

Andrea

1108


Marco

legno




E. Silenzi

Porto S.Giorgio

1959


Ilari

Stelvio

1109


Donatela

legno




E. Silenzi

Porto S.Giorgio

1959


Natale

Pio

1110

X

Roby

legno




Costruzioni Merani

Civitanova Marche

1959

Cusmai Raffaele

Fagnano

Giacomo

1111


Grillo

legno




Costruzioni Merani

Civitanova Marche

1959


Morresi

Livio

1112


Peter Pan II

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


De Marchi

Attilio

1113


Tommasina

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Pittaluga

Giuseppe

1114


Tin

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Falchero

Pietro

1115


Franchina

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Martino

Enzo

1116


Lula II

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Brianza

Piero

1117


Judi

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Andreani

Guido

1118


Giulia

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Bello

Mario

1119


Ochin

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Rebagliati

Andrea

1120


Carla

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Navone

Gerolamo

1121


Rififi

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Bertera

Giampaolo

1122


Maby

legno




Polito

Castellamare

1959


Polito

Emilio

1123


Jolie Brise

legno




Polito

Castellamare

1959


Sanna

Maurizio

1124


Moby Dick

legno




Catello Falace

Castellamare

1959


Boccia

Francesco

1125


Gianna

legno




Cant. Posillipo

Napoli

1959


Toscano

Tullio

1126


Mi Ky

legno




Catello Falace

Castellamare

1959


CV Stabia


1127


Vega

legno




Catello Falace

Castellamare

1959


CV Stabia


1128


Mizar

legno




Catello Falace

Castellamare

1959


CV Stabia


1129


Idra

legno




Catello Falace

Castellamare

1959


CV Stabia


1130


Lilly

legno




A. Solari

Chiavari

1959


Quaglinoi

Enrico

1131


Sirena

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959


Albarelli

Fabio

1132

X

Zephir

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959

Dragonetti Leonardo

Gambetta

Umberto

1133


Albatros II

legno

Andamento lento



Catello Falace

Castellamare

1959


Festoso

Vincenzo

1134



legno






1959


Fattori

Fulvio

1135


Moby Dick

legno






1959


Cerofolini

Sergio

1136


Eugenia

legno




Cant. Tigullio

S.Margherita Ligure

1956


Trucco

Agostino

1137


Pilgrim

legno

Tommasina



Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Pittaluga

Giuseppe

1138



legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1959


Patucelli


1139


Nikh

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959


Peduzzi

Eugenio

1140


Paolo

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1959


Radice

Achille

1141



legno




Clementoni

Venezia

1959


Clementoni


1142


Lupo II

legno




Russo

Castellamare

1959


Liguori

Amedeo

1143


Bibi

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1959


Trognaghi

Bruno

1144


Atik

legno




Fazio

Varazza

1959


Valdonio

Emanuele

1145


Serafina

legno




L. Colombo

Cadenabbia

1959


Lebbiolo

Aldo

1146


Eolo

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Zoja

Giorgio

1147



legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1960


Patucelli


1148



legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1960


Patucelli


1149



legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1960


Patucelli


1150



legno




Mostes

Faggeto Lario

1960


Mostes


1151


Gabry

legno




Mostes

Faggeto Lario

1960


Gerli

Gabry

1152



legno




Mostes

Faggeto Lario

1960


Mostes


1153



legno




Mostes

Faggeto Lario

1960


Mostes


1154



legno




Mostes

Faggeto Lario

1960


Mostes


1155


Guaglione II

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Schivo

Settimo

1156


Jolly

legno




Polito

Castellamare

1960


Meligrano

Teresa

1157


Tania

legno




Polito

Castellamare

1960


Micillo

Vincenzo

1158


Nike II

legno




Polito

Castellamare

1960


Polito


1159

X

Mouette

legno




CN Recco

Recco

1960

Narici Sergio

Santini

Valerio

1160

X

Nagge

legno




Solari

Chiavari

1960

Roisecco Agostino

Badano

Gian

1161


Balenna Gianca

legno




Penco

Vernazzola

1960


Pittaluga

Gerolamo

1162


Safolo

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Gallo

Aldo

1163

X

Burrasca

legno

Paoletta



Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960

Bardazza Paola

Fago

Pierfrancesco

1164

X

K Boretti

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960

Codeluppi Wladimiro

Codeluppi

Wladimiro

1165

X

Tommasina

legno

Jean Barth



Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Pittaluga

Giuseppe

1166


Bibi Lolo II

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Rollier

Guido

1167


Pablo

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Chiono

Renato

1168


Mickey Mouse

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Gioannini

Piero

1169


Velox

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Mameli

Mario

1170


Old Master

legno




Patrone & Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Cattaneo

Franca

1171



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1172



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1173


Perla

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1960


Cavagnaro

Luigi

1174


Orsa Minore

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1960


LNI Anzio


1175


Titti II

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1960


Rabbò

Renzo

1176



legno




Solari

Chiavari

1960


Montorfano

Vittorio

1177


Duca di Costaguta

legno




Solari

Chiavari

1960


Levi

Vittorio

1178


O terror do mundo

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1960


Morsa

Luigi

1179



legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1960


Mostes


1180


Nico

legno




Patucelli

Gargnano

1960


Massera

Mario

1181


Sandro

legno




Patrone - Bozzi

Ceriale

1960


Manaresi

Francesco

1182


Zigolo

legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1951


Repetto

Giovanni

1183



legno




Cranchi

Cadenabbia

1960


Spini

Osvlado

1184



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1185



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1186



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1187



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1188



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1189



legno




Fazio

Varazze

1960


Fazio


1190


E. De Zottis

legno




Menegazzo

Venezia

1960


Dip. Velico Veneziano


1191


Ombrina

legno




E.Silenzi

Porto S.Giorgio

1960


Mongini

Luigi

1192



legno






1960


Vascotto

Antonio

1193



legno




G. Cranchi

Brienno

1960


Cranchi

Giovanni

1194

X

Toti

legno




Maccianti

Chiavari

1960

Gandolfi Francesco

Gandolfi

Francesco

1195


Madeleine

legno




Clementoni

Pto Potenza Picena

1960


Gandolfi

Aldo

1196

X

Ambride

legno




Colombo

Griante

1960


Legati

Arnaldo

1197



legno




Colombo

Griante

1960


Willemse

Peter Charles

1198


Balena volante

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1960


Osti

Gianlupo

1199


Margherita

legno




Mostes

Genova Prà

1960


Ferrari

Pierluigi

1200


Pamperos

legno




F. Catello

Castellamare

1960


Castellano

Alfonso

1201


Emilio

legno




Lillia

Musso

1960


Alfieri

Giampaolo

1202


Luisella

legno






1960


Granzella

Martino

1203


Mady

legno




Russo

Castellamare

1960


Donini

Giuseppe

1204


Mai morto II

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1961


Gallo

Silvio

1205


Checco

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1961


Fanucchi

Alfredo

1206


Capitan Formica

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1963


Sala

Gualtiero

1207


Simona

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1961


Cerutti

Michele

1208


Giò

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1961


Soldati

Giorgio

1209


Nanan

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1963


Viglino

Antonio

1210


Dilly

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1961


Morando

Giorgio

1211

X

Frangimar VI

legno

Tommasina



Patrone

Ceriale

1961


Cavallazzi

Claudio

1212


Monna Lisa

legno




Patrone

Ceriale

1961


Longhetti

Mario

1213


Ciacina

legno




Patrone

Ceriale